Archbishop Murphy High School
AMHS
Last updated:
5/1/2024 2:25 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Apr
6-12
th
2014
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
6
Kairos 6 Junior/Senior Retreat
4:00p
Kairos 6 Junior/Senior Retreat
7
Red Day
2:45p
Lenten Mass of Opportunity - Optional after school in the Chapel
2:45p
SAT Prep Class- English Session
3:00p
OPEN Weight Room
3:30p
Girls' Tennis (V) Practice
4:00p
Baseball (C) @ Cedarcrest
4:00p
Baseball (JV) Vs Lakewood
4:00p
Baseball (V) @ Lakewood
4:00p
SAT Prep Class- Math Session
4:30p
Board of Trustees Governance Committee Mtg.
8
Black Day
5:55a
OPEN Weight Room
7:30a
Late Start - Classes Begin at 9:25am
2:45p
SAT Prep Class- English Session
3:00p
Class of 2018 Placement Test
3:00p
OPEN Weight Room
3:00p
Softball Game Double Header Vs Coupeville
3:30p
Girls Tennis vs Lakewood
4:00p
Board of Trustees Finance Committee Mtg.
4:00p
Boys Soccer (JV) Vs Coupeville
4:00p
SAT Prep Class- Math Session
5:00p
Cheer Training Sessions
6:00p
Boys Soccer (V) Vs Coupeville
7:00p
FAC Fine Arts Council Meeting
9
Red Day
2:45p
SAT Prep Class- English Session
3:00p
Holy Yoga
3:00p
OPEN Weight Room
3:30p
Girls' Tennis (V) Practice
4:00p
Baseball (JV) @ Lakewood
4:00p
Baseball (V) vs Lakewood
4:00p
SAT Prep Class- Math Session
5:00p
Cheer Training Sessions
6:30p
Facility Rental - Everett Jr. Wildcat
10
Black Day
TBD
SENIOR GROUP PHOTO
5:55a
OPEN Weight Room
9:35a
Community Period
2:45p
SAT Prep Class- English Session
3:00p
Boys Golf vs Cedarcrest
3:00p
Girls' Golf @ Cedarcrest
3:00p
OPEN Weight Room
3:30p
Girls Tennis vs Granite Falls
4:00p
Baseball (C) Vs Cavelero
4:00p
SAT Prep Class- Math Session
4:00p
Softball Game @ Granite Falls
4:00p
Track Meet @ Granite Falls
11
Red Day
2:30p
11th Annual Crab Feed & Dessert Auction Set Up
2:45p
SAT Prep Class- English Session
3:00p
OPEN Weight Room
3:30p
Girls' Tennis (V) Practice
4:00p
Baseball (JV) Vs Lakewood
4:00p
Baseball (V) @ Lakewood
4:00p
Boys' Soccer Game (JV) @ S Whidbey
4:00p
SAT Prep Class- Math Session
6:00p
Boys' Soccer Game (V) @ S Whidbey
12
10:00a
Boys & Girls Wrestling Clinic - Grades 4-8
12:00p
Baseball (C) Dbl Header Vs Nooksack
6:00p
11th Annual Crab Feed & Dessert Auction