Archbishop Murphy High School
AMHS
Last updated:
5/1/2024 2:25 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
July
2014
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
29
30
8:00a
Open Weight Room
10:30a
Volleyball Strength and Conditioning
11:00a
Cross Country Strength and Conditioning
12:00p
Girls Soccer Strength and Conditioning
1:00p
Boys & Girls Tennis Strength and Conditioning
2:00p
Wrestling, Boys Soccer, Softball, Boys Swim, Baseball & Golf Strength and Conditioning
3:00p
Boys basketball 3rd-8th grade camp
1
8:00a
Open Weight Room
10:00a
Girls Basketball Summer Practice/IRG
11:00a
Girls Basketball Strength and Conditioning
3:00p
Boys basketball 3rd-8th grade camp
2
8:00a
Open Weight Room
10:00a
Girls Basketball Summer Practice
10:30a
Volleyball Strength and Conditioning
12:00p
Girls Soccer Strength and Conditioning
1:00p
Boys & Girls Tennis Strength and Conditioning
2:00p
Wrestling, Boys Soccer, Softball, Boys Swim, Baseball & Golf Strength and Conditioning
3:00p
Boys basketball 3rd-8th grade camp
6:30p
Facility Rental - Everett Jr. Wildcat
3
10:00a
Girls Basketball Summer Practice/IRG
11:00a
Girls Basketball Strength and Conditioning
3:00p
Volleyball Open Gym
4
10:30a
Volleyball Strength and Conditioning
11:00a
Cross Country Strength and Conditioning
1:00p
Boys & Girls Tennis Strength and Conditioning
2:00p
Wrestling, Boys Soccer, Softball, Boys Swim, Baseball & Golf Strength and Conditioning
5
6
7
10:30a
Volleyball Strength and Conditioning
11:00a
Cross Country Strength and Conditioning
12:00p
Girls Soccer Strength and Conditioning
1:00p
Boys & Girls Tennis Strength and Conditioning
2:00p
Wrestling, Boys Soccer, Softball, Boys Swim, Baseball & Golf Strength and Conditioning
3:00p
Summer Football Practice
8
8:00a
Open Weight Room
10:00a
Girls Basketball Summer Practice/IRG
11:00a
Girls Basketball Strength and Conditioning
1:00p
Girls Volleyball 3-5 grade Camp
2:00p
Cheer Practice
3:00p
Girls Volleyball 6-8 grade camp
5:30p
1st-4th Grade Football Camp
5:30p
Boys Basketball Summer Practice
7:00p
5th-8th Grade Football Camp
7:00p
Mock Trial Booster Meeting
9
8:00a
Open Weight Room
10:00a
FOOTBALL 7 on 7
10:00a
Girls Basketball Summer Practice
10:30a
Volleyball Strength and Conditioning
12:00p
Girls Soccer Strength and Conditioning
1:00p
Boys & Girls Tennis Strength and Conditioning
1:00p
Girls Volleyball 3-5 grade Camp
2:00p
Cheer Practice
2:00p
Wrestling, Boys Soccer, Softball, Boys Swim, Baseball & Golf Strength and Conditioning
3:00p
Girls Volleyball 6-8 grade camp
3:00p
Summer Football Practice
5:30p
1st-4th Grade Football Camp
6:30p
Facility Rental - Everett Jr. Wildcat
7:00p
5th-8th Grade Football Camp
10
8:00a
Open Weight Room
9:00a
Washington State History Field Trip
10:00a
Girls Basketball Summer Practice/IRG
11:00a
Girls Basketball Strength and Conditioning
1:00p
Girls Volleyball 3-5 grade Camp
3:00p
Girls Volleyball 6-8 grade camp
5:30p
1st-4th Grade Football Camp
7:00p
5th-8th Grade Football Camp
11
8:00a
Open Weight Room
9:30a
Boys Basketball Summer Practice
10:30a
Volleyball Strength and Conditioning
11:00a
Cross Country Strength and Conditioning
1:00p
Boys & Girls Tennis Strength and Conditioning
2:00p
Wrestling, Boys Soccer, Softball, Boys Swim, Baseball & Golf Strength and Conditioning
3:00p
Summer Football Practice
12
13
14
Girls volleyball Eastern Washington Camp
8:00a
Open Weight Room
10:30a
Volleyball Strength and Conditioning
11:00a
Cross Country Strength and Conditioning
12:00p
Girls Soccer Strength and Conditioning
1:00p
Boys & Girls Tennis Strength and Conditioning
2:00p
Wrestling, Boys Soccer, Softball, Boys Swim, Baseball & Golf Strength and Conditioning
3:00p
Summer Football Practice
15
Girls volleyball Eastern Washington Camp
8:00a
Open Weight Room
10:00a
Girls Basketball Summer Practice/IRG
11:00a
Girls Basketball Strength and Conditioning
2:00p
Cheer Practice
16
Girls volleyball Eastern Washington Camp
8:00a
Open Weight Room
10:00a
FOOTBALL 7 on 7
10:00a
Girls Basketball Summer Practice
10:30a
Volleyball Strength and Conditioning
11:30a
Boys Basketball Open Practice
12:00p
Girls Soccer Strength and Conditioning
1:00p
Boys & Girls Tennis Strength and Conditioning
2:00p
Cheer Practice
2:00p
Wrestling, Boys Soccer, Softball, Boys Swim, Baseball & Golf Strength and Conditioning
3:00p
Summer Football Practice
6:30p
Facility Rental - Everett Jr. Wildcat
17
Girls volleyball Eastern Washington Camp
8:00a
Open Weight Room
10:00a
Girls Basketball Summer Practice/IRG
10:00a
Washington State History Field Trip
11:00a
Girls Basketball Strength and Conditioning
18
8:00a
Open Weight Room
10:30a
Volleyball Strength and Conditioning
11:00a
Cross Country Strength and Conditioning
1:00p
Boys & Girls Tennis Strength and Conditioning
2:00p
Wrestling, Boys Soccer, Softball, Boys Swim, Baseball & Golf Strength and Conditioning
3:00p
Summer Football Practice
19
20
10:00a
Wenatchee Football Camp
21
Wenatchee Football Camp
8:00a
Open Weight Room
10:30a
Volleyball Strength and Conditioning
11:00a
Cross Country Strength and Conditioning
12:00p
Cheer Camp @CWU
12:00p
Girls Soccer Strength and Conditioning
1:00p
Boys & Girls Tennis Strength and Conditioning
2:00p
Wrestling, Boys Soccer, Softball, Boys Swim, Baseball & Golf Strength and Conditioning
6:00p
Homestay Program Orientation
6:30p
Glacier Peak Volleyball League
22
Cheer Camp @CWU
Wenatchee Football Camp
8:00a
Open Weight Room
10:00a
Girls Basketball Summer Practice/IRG
11:00a
Girls Basketball Strength and Conditioning
23
Cheer Camp @CWU
Wenatchee Football Camp
8:00a
Open Weight Room
10:00a
FOOTBALL 7 on 7
10:00a
Girls Basketball Summer Practice
10:30a
Volleyball Strength and Conditioning
12:00p
Girls Soccer Strength and Conditioning
1:00p
Boys & Girls Tennis Strength and Conditioning
2:00p
Wrestling, Boys Soccer, Softball, Boys Swim, Baseball & Golf Strength and Conditioning
6:00p
Lacrosse Camp
6:30p
Facility Rental - Everett Jr. Wildcat
24
Cheer Camp @CWU
Wenatchee Football Camp
8:00a
Open Weight Room
10:00a
Girls Basketball Summer Practice/IRG
11:00a
Girls Basketball Strength and Conditioning
6:00p
Education First Potluck
6:00p
Lacrosse Camp
25
12:00a
Cheer Camp @CWU
8:00a
Open Weight Room
10:30a
Volleyball Strength and Conditioning
11:00a
Cross Country Strength and Conditioning
1:00p
Boys & Girls Tennis Strength and Conditioning
2:00p
Wrestling, Boys Soccer, Softball, Boys Swim, Baseball & Golf Strength and Conditioning
6:00p
Lacrosse Camp
7:00p
Girls Volleyball Open Gym
26
TBD
Lakewood Passing Tournament
27
TBD
Lakewood Passing Tournament
28
8:00a
Open Weight Room
9:00a
Girls Volleyball Camp
10:30a
Volleyball Strength and Conditioning
11:00a
Cross Country Strength and Conditioning
12:00p
Girls Soccer Strength and Conditioning
1:00p
Boys & Girls Tennis Strength and Conditioning
2:00p
Wrestling, Boys Soccer, Softball, Boys Swim, Baseball & Golf Strength and Conditioning
6:00p
Girls Volleyball Camp
6:30p
Glacier Peak Volleyball League
29
8:00a
Open Weight Room
9:00a
Girls Volleyball Camp
10:00a
Washington State History Field Trip
11:00a
Girls Basketball Strength and Conditioning
2:00p
Cheer Practice
6:00p
Girls Volleyball Camp
30
8:00a
Open Weight Room
9:00a
Girls Volleyball Camp
10:30a
Volleyball Strength and Conditioning
12:00p
Girls Soccer Strength and Conditioning
1:00p
Boys & Girls Tennis Strength and Conditioning
2:00p
Cheer Practice
2:00p
Wrestling, Boys Soccer, Softball, Boys Swim, Baseball & Golf Strength and Conditioning
6:00p
Girls Volleyball Camp
6:30p
Facility Rental - Everett Jr. Wildcat
31
[Gym Closed] Refinishing Floors
8:00a
Open Weight Room
8:30a
Transportation Calendar- Beautiful Savior
10:00a
Washington State History Field Trip
11:00a
Girls Basketball Strength and Conditioning
1
[Gym Closed] Refinishing Floors
7:30a
Board of Trustees Advancement Committee Mtg.
8:00a
Open Weight Room
9:00a
Pre Season Coaches Meeting/ Call to Protect and CPR
10:30a
Volleyball Strength and Conditioning
11:00a
Cross Country Strength and Conditioning
1:00p
Boys & Girls Tennis Strength and Conditioning
2:00p
Wrestling, Boys Soccer, Softball, Boys Swim, Baseball & Golf Strength and Conditioning
2
[Gym Closed] Refinishing Floors